Rui Yang

Rui Yang

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1979-11-12 (44 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.92
Based on 287 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2000
2005
2009
2015
2015
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1979-11-12 (44 years old)

Also Known As
杨蕊, Reny Yang, Yang Rui

Advertisement
  • Rui Yang
    Rui Yang
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.