Jang Dong-min

Jang Dong-min

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1979-07-20 (43 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Jang Dong-ming (장동민) is a South Korean comedian.

Filmography

All 50

TV Shows 50

Self 19

세계 다크투어

세계 다크투어 (2022)

TV Show
딸도둑들

딸도둑들 (2022)

TV Show
주주총회

주주총회 (2021)

TV Show
피의 게임

피의 게임 (2021)

TV Show
Main Host
Game of Blood

Game of Blood (2021)

TV Show
한쿡사람

한쿡사람 (2021)

TV Show
차이나스톡

차이나스톡 (2021)

TV Show
마시는 녀석들

마시는 녀석들 (2021)

TV Show
Self
Steel Troops

Steel Troops (2021)

TV Show
어머어머 웬일이니!?

어머어머 웬일이니!? (2021)

TV Show
Self
안싸우면 다행이야

안싸우면 다행이야 (2020)

TV Show
March of the Ants

March of the Ants (2020)

TV Show
찐한친구

찐한친구 (2020)

TV Show
연애 못하는 남자들

연애 못하는 남자들 (2019)

TV Show
Himself
Player 7

Player 7 (2019)

TV Show
Himself
Scene′s Quiz

Scene′s Quiz (2019)

TV Show
Where Is My Home

Where Is My Home (2019)

TV Show
6자회담

6자회담 (2019)

TV Show
탐나는 크루즈

탐나는 크루즈 (2018)

TV Show
팔아야 귀국

팔아야 귀국 (2018)

TV Show
Himself
The Great Escape

The Great Escape (2018)

TV Show
Mother's Touch Korean Side Dishes

Mother's Touch Korean Side Dishes (2018)

TV Show
Self
Amazing Saturday

Amazing Saturday (2018)

TV Show
Self
Salty Tour

Salty Tour (2017)

TV Show
최고의 한방

최고의 한방 (2017)

TV Show
Himself
Let's Eat Dinner Together

Let's Eat Dinner Together (2016)

TV Show
Society Game

Society Game (2016)

TV Show
방송국의 시간을 팝니다

방송국의 시간을 팝니다 (2015)

TV Show
Himself - Student
House Cook Master Baek

House Cook Master Baek (2015)

TV Show
Himself
I Can See Your Voice

I Can See Your Voice (2015)

TV Show
나 홀로 연애중

나 홀로 연애중 (2015)

TV Show
Host
I Am a Man

I Am a Man (2014)

TV Show
Self
Abnormal Summit

Abnormal Summit (2014)

TV Show
Crime Scene

Crime Scene (2014)

TV Show
렛츠고 시간탐험대

렛츠고 시간탐험대 (2013)

TV Show
Self - Contestant
The Genius

The Genius (2013)

TV Show
키즈 서바이벌 슈퍼히어로

키즈 서바이벌 슈퍼히어로 (2012)

TV Show
무작정 패밀리

무작정 패밀리 (2012)

TV Show
Himself
SNL Korea

SNL Korea (2011)

TV Show
Secret

Secret (2011)

TV Show
Hello Counselor

Hello Counselor (2010)

TV Show
Himself
Beatles Code

Beatles Code (2010)

TV Show
Self
Running Man

Running Man (2010)

TV Show
7.4
Himself
Family Outing

Family Outing (2008)

TV Show
1 Night 2 Days

1 Night 2 Days (2007)

TV Show
기막힌 외출

기막힌 외출 (2007)

TV Show
Self
Infinite Challenge

Infinite Challenge (2005)

TV Show
6
Himself
Ya Shim Man Man

Ya Shim Man Man (2003)

TV Show
Conte and the City

Conte and the City

TV Show
Self
Radio Star

Radio Star

TV Show

Ratings

Average 4.54
Based on 4.55 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2003
2013
2017
2015
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1979-07-20 (43 years old)

Also known as
장동민, 張東民

Jang Dong-min
Jang Dong-min
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦