Jin Sha

Jin Sha

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1983-03-14 (41 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.58
Based on 212 movie and tv ratings over time
2002
2011
2018
2020
2023
Advertisement
Jin ShaJin Sha

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1983-03-14 (41 years old)

Also Known As
金莎, Sha Jin, 蓝菲琳, Kym, Цзинь Ша, Cream, Kym Lan, Lan Fei Lin, Лань Фэй Линь

Advertisement
  • Jin Sha
    Jin Sha
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.