Zhang Jingsheng

Zhang Jingsheng

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1958-04-30 (65 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.29
Based on 480 movie and tv ratings over time
1975
1990
1997
2021
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1958-04-30 (65 years old)

Also Known As
Cheung King-Sang, Zhang Jing-Sheng, 张京生

Advertisement
  • Zhang Jingsheng
    Zhang Jingsheng
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.