Huo Zhengyan

Huo Zhengyan

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1982-06-28 (41 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.42
Based on 254 movie and tv ratings over time
2008
2014
2016
2020
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1982-06-28 (41 years old)

Also Known As
霍政谚, Huo Zhengyan, Zhengyan Huo, 霍焰, Huo Zheng Yan, 霍政諺

Advertisement
  • Huo Zhengyan
    Huo Zhengyan
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.