Alexander Rosenbaum

Alexander Rosenbaum

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1951-09-13 (71 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.73
Based on 1.16 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1987
1991
2005
2018

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1951-09-13 (71 years old)

Also known as
Александр Розенбаум

Alexander Rosenbaum
Alexander Rosenbaum
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦