Wanpiya Oamsinnoppakulj

Wanpiya Oamsinnoppakulj

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1991-10-23 (32 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Gwang Wanpiya Oamsinnoppakul is an actress and model born in Muang Khon Kaen Khon Kaen, Thailand. She studied high school at Loei Pittayakom School (Loei Province) and graduated from Khonkaen University at The Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences.


In 2015, Wanpiya competed in the program 'The Face Thailand Season 2' by having qualified 15 people as a team member of Mentor Cris Horwang and taking the second place. She signed a contract with Kantana Group in 2016.

Ratings

Average 3.89
Based on 216 movie and tv ratings over time
2018
2020
2022
2023

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1991-10-23 (32 years old)

Also known as
Gwang Wanpiya Oamsinnoppakul, กวาง วรรณปิยะ ออมสินนพกุล

David Asavanond
Wanpiya Oamsinnoppakulj
David Asavanond worked together with Wanpiya Oamsinnoppakulj in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
  • Wanpiya Oamsinnoppakulj
    Wanpiya Oamsinnoppakulj
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.