Wu Mian

Wu Mian

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1959-10-31 (63 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.53
Based on 2.3 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1992
2011
2016
2016
2022
Wu MianWu Mian

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1959-10-31 (63 years old)

Also known as
吴冕, Mian Wu

Zhang Zhihua
Wu Mian
Zhang Zhihua worked together with Wu Mian in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Jiang Xin
Wu Mian
Jiang Xin worked together with Wu Mian in:
3 TV Shows
Wu Mian
Wu Mian
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦