Aya Asahina

Aya Asahina

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1993-10-06 (29 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Aya Asahina is a Japanese female fashion and gravure model, talent, actress and an exclusive model of "Ray" magazine. She was born in Sumoto, Hyogo, in 1993.



She debuted as an actress in 2017 in Amazon Original drama "Tokyo Alice" as Sayuri Enjoji. In 2018 she played the role of Nagisa Kurihara in TBS drama "Cheer ☆ Dan".



Her hobbies include bouldering, kickboxing, cooking, watching movies, and road biking.

Ratings

Average 5.57
Based on 74.3 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2019
2020
2022
Aya AsahinaAya AsahinaAya Asahina

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1993-10-06 (29 years old)

Place of birth
Sumoto, Japan

Height
171-centimeter

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
朝比奈彩

Aya Asahina
Aya Asahina
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦