Chao Lichuan

Chao Lichuan

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1976-07-21 (47 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.44
Based on 1.66 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1995
2002
2009
2009
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1976-07-21 (47 years old)

Birth Place
Chongqing, People's Republic of China

Citizenships
People's Republic of China

Also Known As
赵丽娟, 娟子, Chao Li Chuan, Juan Zi, Chao Lichuan, Zhao Lijuan, Chiu Lai-Guen

Advertisement
Juan Zi
Chao Lichuan
Juan Zi worked together with Chao Lichuan in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
  • Chao Lichuan
    Chao Lichuan
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.