Kaori Yamagata

Kaori Yamagata

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1963-02-27 (61 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 6.66
Based on 922 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1998
2006
2010
2011
2015

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1963-02-27 (61 years old)

Birth Place
Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height
160-centimeter

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
山像 かおり, 山像香

Last updated:

Hiromasa Ogura
Kaori Yamagata
Hiromasa Ogura worked together with Kaori Yamagata in:
3 Movies
Kana Hanazawa
Kaori Yamagata
Kana Hanazawa worked together with Kaori Yamagata in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Tamio Ohki
Kaori Yamagata
Tamio Ohki worked together with Kaori Yamagata in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Tessyo Genda
Kaori Yamagata
Tessyo Genda worked together with Kaori Yamagata in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Kaori Yamagata
    Kaori Yamagata
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.