Liu Xi-yuan

Liu Xi-yuan

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1981-03-05 (42 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Γεννήθηκε στις 5 Μαρτίου 1981 στο Jiamusi της επαρχίας Heilongjiang, αποφοίτησε από την Ακαδημία Χορού του Πεκίνου και είναι ηθοποιός στην ηπειρωτική Κίνα.

Ratings

Average 2.85
Based on 17 movie and tv ratings over time
1999
2013
2016
2017
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1981-03-05 (42 years old)

Also known as
刘希媛, 刘美希, 刘冰玥, Bingyue Liu, Real, Liu Xi Yuan, Lau Hei Yun

Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.