Juan Baños

Juan Baños

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1972-10-16 (50 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Juan Carlos Baños is a Mexican professional wrestler or "Luchador" known as Lizmark Jr. or El Hijo de Lizmark (The Son of Lizmark). Baños previously worked for Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre and AAA. Lizmark Jr. works as a Rudo and has been a part of the Los Perros del Mal stable.

Ratings

Average 6.04
Based on 939 movie and tv ratings over time
1997
1998
1998
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1972-10-16 (50 years old)

Also known as
Lizmark Jr., Lizmark Jr, Hijo del Lizmark

Chris Irvine
Juan Baños
Chris Irvine worked together with Juan Baños in:
6 Movies
1 TV Shows
Eduardo Hernández
Juan Baños
Eduardo Hernández worked together with Juan Baños in:
5 Movies
1 TV Shows
Eric Bischoff
Juan Baños
Eric Bischoff worked together with Juan Baños in:
5 Movies
1 TV Shows
Larry Pfohl
Juan Baños
Larry Pfohl worked together with Juan Baños in:
5 Movies
1 TV Shows
Scott Hall
Juan Baños
Scott Hall worked together with Juan Baños in:
5 Movies
1 TV Shows
Dusty Rhodes
Juan Baños
Dusty Rhodes worked together with Juan Baños in:
5 Movies
1 TV Shows
Paul Taylor
Juan Baños
Paul Taylor worked together with Juan Baños in:
5 Movies
Adolfo Tapia Ibarra
Juan Baños
Adolfo Tapia Ibarra worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Rafael Garcia
Juan Baños
Rafael Garcia worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Tomas Diaz Mendoza
Juan Baños
Tomas Diaz Mendoza worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
César Barrón
Juan Baños
César Barrón worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Kevin Sullivan
Juan Baños
Kevin Sullivan worked together with Juan Baños in:
5 Movies
Steve McMichael
Juan Baños
Steve McMichael worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Dionicio Castellanos
Juan Baños
Dionicio Castellanos worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Scott Rechsteiner
Juan Baños
Scott Rechsteiner worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Rob Rechsteiner
Juan Baños
Rob Rechsteiner worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Ric Flair
Juan Baños
Ric Flair worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Paul Wight
Juan Baños
Paul Wight worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Page Falkinburg Jr.
Juan Baños
Page Falkinburg Jr. worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Randy Poffo
Juan Baños
Randy Poffo worked together with Juan Baños in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Juan Baños
Juan Baños
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦