Babak Noori

Babak Noori

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1974-12-16 (48 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.15
Based on 995 movie and tv ratings over time
1999
2014
2018
2019

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1974-12-16 (48 years old)

Also known as
بابک نوری, babaknoori_official, babaknoori, babak nouri

Babak Noori
Babak Noori
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦