Qi Yandi

Qi Yandi

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1995-05-20 (28 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 5.97
Based on 3.91 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2018
2021
2021
2023
2024
Advertisement
Qi YandiQi YandiQi Yandi

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1995-05-20 (28 years old)

Also Known As
戚砚笛, Judy Qi, Yandi Qi, Qi Yandi, Ци Янь Ди, 戚硯笛, Джуди Ци, Чхик Инь Тэк, Cik Jin Dek

Advertisement
  • Qi Yandi
    Qi Yandi
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.