Yi Zhengfu

Yi Zhengfu

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1997-03-22 (27 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4
Based on 4.84 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2020
2020
2021
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1997-03-22 (27 years old)

Also Known As
易正福

Advertisement
Lin Yu
Yi Zhengfu
Lin Yu worked together with Yi Zhengfu in:
4 Movies
Jin Yanna
Yi Zhengfu
Jin Yanna worked together with Yi Zhengfu in:
4 Movies
Tse Miu
Yi Zhengfu
Tse Miu worked together with Yi Zhengfu in:
4 Movies
Meilin Mo
Yi Zhengfu
Meilin Mo worked together with Yi Zhengfu in:
3 Movies
  • Yi Zhengfu
    Yi Zhengfu
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.