Xu Yi Han

Xu Yi Han

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1995-06-10 (28 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1995-06-10 (28 years old)

Also Known As
徐一娢, Xu Yi-Han, Xu Yi Hui, 徐白云, 白云, Xu Bai Yun, Xu Yihan

Advertisement
  • Xu Yi Han
    Xu Yi Han
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.