Zhang Yi

Zhang Yi

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1973-03-27 (49 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.28
Based on 1.47 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2002
2017
2019
2022
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1973-03-27 (49 years old)

Also known as
张衣, Yi Zhang

Lei Jiayin
Zhang Yi
Lei Jiayin worked together with Zhang Yi in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Zhang Yi
Zhang Yi
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦