Geliy Ryabov

Geliy Ryabov

Known for: Writing
Birthday: 1932-02-01
Deathday: 2015-10-13 (83 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.6
Based on 683 movie and tv ratings over time
1968
1973
1980
1981
2007

Information

Known for
Writing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1932-02-01

Deathday
2015-10-13 (83 years old)

Place of birth
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Гелий Рябов, Geli Ryabov

Awards
USSR State Prize

Aleksei Nagornyj
Geliy Ryabov
Aleksei Nagornyj worked together with Geliy Ryabov in:
9 Movies
2 TV Shows
Boris Olifer
Geliy Ryabov
Boris Olifer worked together with Geliy Ryabov in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Eduard Khagagortyan
Geliy Ryabov
Eduard Khagagortyan worked together with Geliy Ryabov in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Boris Stepanov
Geliy Ryabov
Boris Stepanov worked together with Geliy Ryabov in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Aleksandr Denisov
Geliy Ryabov
Aleksandr Denisov worked together with Geliy Ryabov in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Avgustin Milovanov
Geliy Ryabov
Avgustin Milovanov worked together with Geliy Ryabov in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Yuri Dedovich
Geliy Ryabov
Yuri Dedovich worked together with Geliy Ryabov in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Aristarkh Livanov
Geliy Ryabov
Aristarkh Livanov worked together with Geliy Ryabov in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Igor Starygin
Geliy Ryabov
Igor Starygin worked together with Geliy Ryabov in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Vladimir Novikov
Geliy Ryabov
Vladimir Novikov worked together with Geliy Ryabov in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Geliy Ryabov
Geliy Ryabov
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦