Xu Fanxi

Xu Fanxi

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1984-10-16 (39 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.75
Based on 2.14 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2007
2013
2015
2015
2023
Advertisement
Xu FanxiXu Fanxi

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1984-10-16 (39 years old)

Also Known As
徐梵溪, 徐翠翠, Fanxi Xu

Advertisement
Yang Qing
Xu Fanxi
Yang Qing worked together with Xu Fanxi in:
3 TV Shows
Ma Yili
Xu Fanxi
Ma Yili worked together with Xu Fanxi in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Sha Yi
Xu Fanxi
Sha Yi worked together with Xu Fanxi in:
3 TV Shows
Wang Xun
Xu Fanxi
Wang Xun worked together with Xu Fanxi in:
3 TV Shows
Wen Zhang
Xu Fanxi
Wen Zhang worked together with Xu Fanxi in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Tong Dawei
Xu Fanxi
Tong Dawei worked together with Xu Fanxi in:
3 TV Shows
Wallace Chung
Xu Fanxi
Wallace Chung worked together with Xu Fanxi in:
3 TV Shows
  • Xu Fanxi
    Xu Fanxi
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.