Zhang Nan

Zhang Nan

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1997-06-27 (26 years old)

Biography

Zhang Nan (张南) is a Chinese actress born on June 27, 1997, in Dalian, Liaoning Province. She studied at Dalian Modeling Art School. She made her acting debut in 2017 and has appeared in several television dramas such as “The Heart Painter” (2017), “Arsenal Military Academy” (2019), “The Legend of Hao Lan” (2019), “Court Lady” (2020), “Fighting Youth” (2020), "Hi Producer" (2023).

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.15
Based on 802 movie and tv ratings over time
2019
2021
2022
2022
2023
Advertisement
Zhang NanZhang Nan

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1997-06-27 (26 years old)

Birth Place
Dalian, People's Republic of China

Citizenships
People's Republic of China

Also Known As
张楠, Nan Zhang, 张南

Advertisement
Wu Jinyan
Zhang Nan
Wu Jinyan worked together with Zhang Nan in:
5 TV Shows
He Fengtian
Zhang Nan
He Fengtian worked together with Zhang Nan in:
4 TV Shows
Liu Min
Zhang Nan
Liu Min worked together with Zhang Nan in:
3 TV Shows
Hong Yao
Zhang Nan
Hong Yao worked together with Zhang Nan in:
3 TV Shows
Xu Kai
Zhang Nan
Xu Kai worked together with Zhang Nan in:
3 TV Shows
  • Zhang Nan
    Zhang Nan
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.