Marianly Tejada

Marianly Tejada

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1992-07-04 (30 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Marianly Tejada is an actress, known for The Purge (2018), Who's the Boss? (2013), Once Upon a Fish (2014) and guest starring in Orange is the New Black. She plays Bronwyn Rojas in Peacock's new series One Of Us Is Lying coming 2021 based on the best selling book by Karen M. McManus.

Ratings

Average 7.03
Based on 336 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2013
2013
2014
2018
2021

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1992-07-04 (30 years old)

Also known as
Marianly Tejada Burgos

Marianly Tejada
Marianly Tejada
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
DMCA