Chen Jinru

Chen Jinru

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1992-05-01 (31 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.78
Based on 768 movie and tv ratings over time
2018
2019
2021
2021

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1992-05-01 (31 years old)

Also known as
陈瑾如, Jinru Chen, Chen Jin Ru, Trần Cẩn Như

  • Chen Jinru
    Chen Jinru
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.