Lee Bong-ou

Lee Bong-ou

Known for: Production
Birthday: 1960-01-01 (63 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.5
Based on 50.9 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1993
2002
2007
2007
2019

Information

Known for
Production

Gender
Male

Birthday
1960-01-01 (63 years old)

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
이봉우, 李鳳宇, Bong-ou Lee

Bong-ou Lee
Lee Bong-ou
Bong-ou Lee worked together with Lee Bong-ou in:
9 Movies
Akaji Maro
Lee Bong-ou
Akaji Maro worked together with Lee Bong-ou in:
4 Movies
Susumu Terajima
Lee Bong-ou
Susumu Terajima worked together with Lee Bong-ou in:
4 Movies
Yukiko Shii
Lee Bong-ou
Yukiko Shii worked together with Lee Bong-ou in:
3 Movies
Daisuke Habara
Lee Bong-ou
Daisuke Habara worked together with Lee Bong-ou in:
3 Movies
Kazuyuki Izutsu
Lee Bong-ou
Kazuyuki Izutsu worked together with Lee Bong-ou in:
3 Movies
Junji Sakamoto
Lee Bong-ou
Junji Sakamoto worked together with Lee Bong-ou in:
3 Movies
Yoshio Harada
Lee Bong-ou
Yoshio Harada worked together with Lee Bong-ou in:
3 Movies
Houka Kinoshita
Lee Bong-ou
Houka Kinoshita worked together with Lee Bong-ou in:
3 Movies
Yoji Tanaka
Lee Bong-ou
Yoji Tanaka worked together with Lee Bong-ou in:
3 Movies
Lee Bong-ou
Lee Bong-ou
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦