Jin Liting

Jin Liting

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1991-03-18 (33 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 1.35
Based on 19 movie and tv ratings over time
2010
2013
2018
2019
2020
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1991-03-18 (33 years old)

Also Known As
金丽婷, Jenny Jin, Jin Li Ting

Advertisement
  • Jin Liting
    Jin Liting
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.