Sun Zhong Huai

Sun Zhong Huai

Known for: Production
Biography: 1973-04-01 (51 years old)

Biography

Sun Zhong Huai is a Chinese producer, director, vice president of Tencent Video and the CEO of Penguin Film and Television (Tencent Penguin Pictures). He graduated from Renmin University of China with a bachelor's degree in economics.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.89
Based on 27.5 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2014
2019
2019
2019
2023
Advertisement
Sun Zhong HuaiSun Zhong Huai

Information

Known For
Production

Gender
Male

Birthday
1973-04-01 (51 years old)

Also Known As
Sun Zhonghuai, Syun Jung Waai, 孫忠懷, 孙忠怀

Advertisement
Han Zhi Jie
Sun Zhong Huai
Han Zhi Jie worked together with Sun Zhong Huai in:
6 TV Shows
Fang Fang
Sun Zhong Huai
Fang Fang worked together with Sun Zhong Huai in:
4 TV Shows
Yu Gong
Sun Zhong Huai
Yu Gong worked together with Sun Zhong Huai in:
3 TV Shows
Ning Wentong
Sun Zhong Huai
Ning Wentong worked together with Sun Zhong Huai in:
3 TV Shows
Baron Chen
Sun Zhong Huai
Baron Chen worked together with Sun Zhong Huai in:
3 TV Shows
Meng Ziyi
Sun Zhong Huai
Meng Ziyi worked together with Sun Zhong Huai in:
3 TV Shows
Xiao Zhan
Sun Zhong Huai
Xiao Zhan worked together with Sun Zhong Huai in:
3 TV Shows
Li Chun
Sun Zhong Huai
Li Chun worked together with Sun Zhong Huai in:
3 TV Shows
  • Sun Zhong Huai
    Sun Zhong Huai
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.