Vanessa Abdel Aal

Vanessa Abdel Aal

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1999-09-23 (24 years old)

Biography

Also known as Vår Del Aal is an Egyptian film director, producer, editor and writer.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.79
Based on 12 movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2020
2021
2022
2022
Advertisement
Vanessa Abdel AalVanessa Abdel Aal

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Non-binary

Birthday
1999-09-23 (24 years old)

Also Known As
Vee Del Aal, Vår Del Aal

Advertisement
Hala-Jo Aoun
Vanessa Abdel Aal
Hala-Jo Aoun worked together with Vanessa Abdel Aal in:
5 Movies
Sylvana Zaybak
Vanessa Abdel Aal
Sylvana Zaybak worked together with Vanessa Abdel Aal in:
5 Movies
Rayanne Chammas
Vanessa Abdel Aal
Rayanne Chammas worked together with Vanessa Abdel Aal in:
3 Movies
  • Vanessa Abdel Aal
    Vanessa Abdel Aal
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.