Han Xinrui

Han Xinrui

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1997-09-17 (26 years old)

Biography

Actress from Mainland China. Graduated from Beijing Furen Dance School, majoring in Latin dance, and a 2016 student of the Central Academy of Drama

Advertisement
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1997-09-17 (26 years old)

Also Known As
韩欣芮, Rita Han, Rita Han Xinrui

Advertisement
  • Han Xinrui
    Han Xinrui
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.