Wu Junchen

Wu Junchen

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1975-06-08 (48 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.91
Based on 1.87 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2000
2002
2005
2015
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1975-06-08 (48 years old)

Also Known As
吴军忱

Advertisement
Wu Jun
Wu Junchen
Wu Jun worked together with Wu Junchen in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Zhou Xun
Wu Junchen
Zhou Xun worked together with Wu Junchen in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
  • Wu Junchen
    Wu Junchen
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.