Tao Hui

Tao Hui

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1986-04-25 (37 years old)

Biography

Tao Hui, an actress, graduated from the Drama Department of the People's Liberation Army Academy of Arts with a bachelor's degree and a master's degree in Applied Psychology from the Department of Psychology of Peking University.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.43
Based on 2.78 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2006
2015
2018
2020
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1986-04-25 (37 years old)

Also Known As
陶慧, Hui Tao

Advertisement
  • Tao Hui
    Tao Hui
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.