Jianong Gong

Jianong Gong

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1902-02-22
Deathday: 1993-10-29 (91 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 1.11
Based on 178 movie and tv ratings over time
1926
1931
1935
1933
1970
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1902-02-22

Deathday
1993-10-29 (91 years old)

Also Known As
Chia-Nung Kung, 龚稼农, Gong Ka-Nong, 龔稼農, Гун Канун, Канун Гун, Gong Jia-nong , Kung Chia-Nung , Kanong Gong , Chianung Kung, Гун Цзя-нун, Гун Цзянун, Цзянун Гун

Advertisement
Keyi Dong
Jianong Gong
Keyi Dong worked together with Jianong Gong in:
10 Movies
Xianzhai Wang
Jianong Gong
Xianzhai Wang worked together with Jianong Gong in:
10 Movies
Shichuan Zhang
Jianong Gong
Shichuan Zhang worked together with Jianong Gong in:
9 Movies
Ying Xiao
Jianong Gong
Ying Xiao worked together with Jianong Gong in:
8 Movies
Jie Tang
Jianong Gong
Jie Tang worked together with Jianong Gong in:
8 Movies
Butterfly Wu
Jianong Gong
Butterfly Wu worked together with Jianong Gong in:
7 Movies
Zhiyuan Tan
Jianong Gong
Zhiyuan Tan worked together with Jianong Gong in:
7 Movies
Meng-Shi Wang
Jianong Gong
Meng-Shi Wang worked together with Jianong Gong in:
7 Movies
Bu Wan-Cang
Jianong Gong
Bu Wan-Cang worked together with Jianong Gong in:
6 Movies
Xiaoqiu Zheng
Jianong Gong
Xiaoqiu Zheng worked together with Jianong Gong in:
5 Movies
Jiting Wang
Jianong Gong
Jiting Wang worked together with Jianong Gong in:
5 Movies
Tianya Dong
Jianong Gong
Tianya Dong worked together with Jianong Gong in:
5 Movies
Yan Xia
Jianong Gong
Yan Xia worked together with Jianong Gong in:
4 Movies
Shen Hong
Jianong Gong
Shen Hong worked together with Jianong Gong in:
4 Movies
Peizhen Xia
Jianong Gong
Peizhen Xia worked together with Jianong Gong in:
4 Movies
Junfu Huang
Jianong Gong
Junfu Huang worked together with Jianong Gong in:
4 Movies
Zheng Zhengqiu
Jianong Gong
Zheng Zhengqiu worked together with Jianong Gong in:
4 Movies
Qianping Gao
Jianong Gong
Qianping Gao worked together with Jianong Gong in:
3 Movies
Nai-Mei Yang
Jianong Gong
Nai-Mei Yang worked together with Jianong Gong in:
3 Movies
Xia Ai
Jianong Gong
Xia Ai worked together with Jianong Gong in:
3 Movies
  • Jianong Gong
    Jianong Gong
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.