Anson Hu

Anson Hu

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1983-07-04 (39 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Hu Yanbin (born 4 July 1983), formerly known as Anson Hu, is a Chinese singer, singer-songwriter, music director, and record producer. In 2012, he changed his English name to Tiger Hu with the release of his eighth studio album, One Size Bigger.

Ratings

Average 4.51
Based on 59 movie and tv ratings over time
2012
2018
2021
2021

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1983-07-04 (39 years old)

Also known as
胡彦斌

Anson Hu
Anson Hu
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦