Angeli Khang

Angeli Khang

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 2001-08-03 (21 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Angeli Khang is an actress, born in Mandaluyong City, Philippines to a Korean father and a Filipino mother. She is a Viva Artists Agency talent but she has previously worked at Philmoda Entertainment Production as a model.

Ratings

Average 4.78
Based on 1.09 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2021
2022
2022
2022
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
2001-08-03 (21 years old)

Also known as
Agnes Khang

Vincent del Rosario III
Angeli Khang
Vincent del Rosario III worked together with Angeli Khang in:
5 Movies
Vicente G. del Rosario III
Angeli Khang
Vicente G. del Rosario III worked together with Angeli Khang in:
5 Movies
Jela Cuenca
Angeli Khang
Jela Cuenca worked together with Angeli Khang in:
4 Movies
Veronique del Rosario-Corpus
Angeli Khang
Veronique del Rosario-Corpus worked together with Angeli Khang in:
3 Movies
Jay Manalo
Angeli Khang
Jay Manalo worked together with Angeli Khang in:
3 Movies
Angeli Khang
Angeli Khang
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
DMCA