Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung

Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung

Known for: Editing
Biography: 1945-03-31 (79 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 190

Movies 190

Ratings

Average 5.66
Based on 758 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1972
1979
1985
1980
2000

Information

Known For
Editing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1945-03-31 (79 years old)

Birth Place
Hong Kong, China

Also Known As
張耀宗, Cheung Yiu-Chung, Chang Yao-Chung, Peter Chung, Cheung Yu-Chung, Chang Yao-Chun, Yao Chung Chang, Peter Cheung, 张耀宗

Last updated:

Raymond Chow Man-Wai
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Raymond Chow Man-Wai worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
89 Movies
Sammo Hung
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Sammo Hung worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
66 Movies
Chow Shao-Lung
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Chow Shao-Lung worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
53 Movies
Lam Ching-Ying
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Lam Ching-Ying worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
45 Movies
Yuen Biao
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Yuen Biao worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
43 Movies
Jackie Chan
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Jackie Chan worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
43 Movies
Wu Ma
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Wu Ma worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
41 Movies
Mars
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Mars worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
40 Movies
James Tien Chuen
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
James Tien Chuen worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
38 Movies
Paul Chung Fat
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Paul Chung Fat worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
36 Movies
Leonard Ho
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Leonard Ho worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
35 Movies
Peter Chan Lung
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Peter Chan Lung worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
33 Movies
Ka Lee
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Ka Lee worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
33 Movies
Yuen Wah
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Yuen Wah worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
32 Movies
Tai Bo
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Tai Bo worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
30 Movies
Corey Yuen
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Corey Yuen worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
29 Movies
Cheung Yiu-Cho
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Cheung Yiu-Cho worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
28 Movies
Yuen Miu
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Yuen Miu worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
27 Movies
Frankie Chan Fan-Kei
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Frankie Chan Fan-Kei worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
27 Movies
Joseph Koo
Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
Joseph Koo worked together with Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung in:
27 Movies
  • Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
    Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.