Ma Jingjing

Ma Jingjing

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1981-07-18 (42 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.57
Based on 165 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2005
2010
2014
2014
2021
Ma JingjingMa Jingjing

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1981-07-18 (42 years old)

Also known as
Jingjing Ma, Ma Jing-Jing, 馬京京, Ma Jing, 马京京

Zhang You
Ma Jingjing
Zhang You worked together with Ma Jingjing in:
3 Movies
Lin Gengxin
Ma Jingjing
Lin Gengxin worked together with Ma Jingjing in:
3 Movies
Shan Zhang
Ma Jingjing
Shan Zhang worked together with Ma Jingjing in:
3 Movies
Shido Nakamura
Ma Jingjing
Shido Nakamura worked together with Ma Jingjing in:
3 Movies
Tsui Hark
Ma Jingjing
Tsui Hark worked together with Ma Jingjing in:
3 Movies
Tony Leung Chiu-wai
Ma Jingjing
Tony Leung Chiu-wai worked together with Ma Jingjing in:
3 Movies
  • Ma Jingjing
    Ma Jingjing
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.