Petri Manninen

Petri Manninen

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1965-02-19 (59 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 5.69
Based on 28.4 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1989
2000
2010
2010
2017

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1965-02-19 (59 years old)

Birth Place
Varkaus, Finland

Citizenships
Finland

Also Known As
Pete Manninen

Last updated:

Tommi Korpela
Petri Manninen
Tommi Korpela worked together with Petri Manninen in:
6 Movies
2 TV Shows
Matti Onnismaa
Petri Manninen
Matti Onnismaa worked together with Petri Manninen in:
3 Movies
5 TV Shows
Jorma Tommila
Petri Manninen
Jorma Tommila worked together with Petri Manninen in:
5 Movies
1 TV Show
Kari Hietalahti
Petri Manninen
Kari Hietalahti worked together with Petri Manninen in:
3 Movies
3 TV Shows
Panu Vauhkonen
Petri Manninen
Panu Vauhkonen worked together with Petri Manninen in:
3 Movies
3 TV Shows
Antti Reini
Petri Manninen
Antti Reini worked together with Petri Manninen in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Peter Franzén
Petri Manninen
Peter Franzén worked together with Petri Manninen in:
5 Movies
Hannu-Pekka Björkman
Petri Manninen
Hannu-Pekka Björkman worked together with Petri Manninen in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Pekka Valkeejärvi
Petri Manninen
Pekka Valkeejärvi worked together with Petri Manninen in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Eppu Salminen
Petri Manninen
Eppu Salminen worked together with Petri Manninen in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Ilkka Heiskanen
Petri Manninen
Ilkka Heiskanen worked together with Petri Manninen in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Carl-Kristian Rundman
Petri Manninen
Carl-Kristian Rundman worked together with Petri Manninen in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Marjaana Maijala
Petri Manninen
Marjaana Maijala worked together with Petri Manninen in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Ville Myllyrinne
Petri Manninen
Ville Myllyrinne worked together with Petri Manninen in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Jouko Puolanto
Petri Manninen
Jouko Puolanto worked together with Petri Manninen in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Maria Järvenhelmi
Petri Manninen
Maria Järvenhelmi worked together with Petri Manninen in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
Pia Pesonen
Petri Manninen
Pia Pesonen worked together with Petri Manninen in:
5 Movies
Toni Wahlström
Petri Manninen
Toni Wahlström worked together with Petri Manninen in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Tutsa Huuhka
Petri Manninen
Tutsa Huuhka worked together with Petri Manninen in:
5 Movies
Riikka Virtanen
Petri Manninen
Riikka Virtanen worked together with Petri Manninen in:
5 Movies
  • Petri Manninen
    Petri Manninen
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.