Yu Min

Yu Min

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1958-04-12 (66 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 1.76
Based on 112 movie and tv ratings over time
1998
2005
2006
2015
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1958-04-12 (66 years old)

Also Known As
于敏, Min Yu

Advertisement
  • Yu Min
    Yu Min
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.