Tsuyoshi Imai

Tsuyoshi Imai

Known for: Editing
Biography: 1969-09-12 (54 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 91

Movies 85

TV Shows 6

Assistant Editor
Love Letter

Love Letter (1995)

Movie

Ratings

Average 5.95
Based on 497 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1994
2005
2011
2007
2023

Information

Known For
Editing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1969-09-12 (54 years old)

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
今井剛, 今井 剛, いまい・つよし, 今井刚

Last updated:

Isao Yukisada
Tsuyoshi Imai
Isao Yukisada worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
23 Movies
Jun Fukumoto
Tsuyoshi Imai
Jun Fukumoto worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
13 Movies
Shinsuke Sato
Tsuyoshi Imai
Shinsuke Sato worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
12 Movies
1 TV Show
Taro Kawazu
Tsuyoshi Imai
Taro Kawazu worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
8 Movies
1 TV Show
Masaki Miura
Tsuyoshi Imai
Masaki Miura worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
9 Movies
Renji Ishibashi
Tsuyoshi Imai
Renji Ishibashi worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
8 Movies
Ken Mitsuishi
Tsuyoshi Imai
Ken Mitsuishi worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
8 Movies
Kanji Tsuda
Tsuyoshi Imai
Kanji Tsuda worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
8 Movies
Satoshi Tsumabuki
Tsuyoshi Imai
Satoshi Tsumabuki worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
7 Movies
Lee Sang-il
Tsuyoshi Imai
Lee Sang-il worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
7 Movies
Keishi Otomo
Tsuyoshi Imai
Keishi Otomo worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
6 Movies
Chihiro Ito
Tsuyoshi Imai
Chihiro Ito worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
6 Movies
Yôko Kumagai
Tsuyoshi Imai
Yôko Kumagai worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
6 Movies
Hidehiko Urayama
Tsuyoshi Imai
Hidehiko Urayama worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
6 Movies
Akira Emoto
Tsuyoshi Imai
Akira Emoto worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
5 Movies
Takao Osawa
Tsuyoshi Imai
Takao Osawa worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
5 Movies
Naoki Sato
Tsuyoshi Imai
Naoki Sato worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
5 Movies
Shunsuke Koga
Tsuyoshi Imai
Shunsuke Koga worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
5 Movies
Tomorowo Taguchi
Tsuyoshi Imai
Tomorowo Taguchi worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
5 Movies
Kanata Hongo
Tsuyoshi Imai
Kanata Hongo worked together with Tsuyoshi Imai in:
5 Movies
  • Tsuyoshi Imai
    Tsuyoshi Imai
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.