Mitsuru Kurosawa

Mitsuru Kurosawa

Known for: Production
Biography: 1933-01-01
Deathday: 2018-11-30 (85 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 71

Movies 71

Producer 62

self 1

Executive Producer
100 Yen Love

100 Yen Love (2014)

Movie
Executive Producer
Yo-Yo Girl Cop

Yo-Yo Girl Cop (2006)

Movie
Executive Producer
Shibuya Story

Shibuya Story (2005)

Movie
Executive Producer
Zebraman

Zebraman (2004)

Movie
Executive Producer
KIZU

KIZU (1998)

Movie
Executive Producer
Body Count

Body Count (1995)

Movie
Production Coordinator
Two Magical Nights

Two Magical Nights (1991)

Movie

Ratings

Average 4.98
Based on 79.6 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1978
1986
1997
1987
2014

Information

Known For
Production

Gender
Male

Birthday
1933-01-01

Deathday
2018-11-30 (85 years old)

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
黒澤満

Last updated:

Seizô Sengen
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Seizô Sengen worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
14 Movies
Shoichi Maruyama
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Shoichi Maruyama worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
10 Movies
Ryoji Ito
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Ryoji Ito worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
9 Movies
Toru Nakamura
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Toru Nakamura worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
9 Movies
Yūsaku Matsuda
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Yūsaku Matsuda worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
9 Movies
Tsutomu Imamura
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Tsutomu Imamura worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
8 Movies
Mitsuo Watanabe
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Mitsuo Watanabe worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
8 Movies
Haruki Kadokawa
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Haruki Kadokawa worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
8 Movies
Hitoshi Ozawa
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Hitoshi Ozawa worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
8 Movies
Kōjirō Kusanagi
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Kōjirō Kusanagi worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
8 Movies
Fumio Hashimoto
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Fumio Hashimoto worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
7 Movies
Michihiro Yamanishi
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Michihiro Yamanishi worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
7 Movies
Katsuhiko Aoki
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Katsuhiko Aoki worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
7 Movies
Renji Ishibashi
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Renji Ishibashi worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
6 Movies
Shun Sugata
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Shun Sugata worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
6 Movies
Show Aikawa
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Show Aikawa worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
6 Movies
Masaru Mori
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Masaru Mori worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
6 Movies
Hiroyuki Nasu
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Hiroyuki Nasu worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
6 Movies
Osamu Tanaka
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Osamu Tanaka worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
6 Movies
Machiko Nasu
Mitsuru Kurosawa
Machiko Nasu worked together with Mitsuru Kurosawa in:
6 Movies
  • Mitsuru Kurosawa
    Mitsuru Kurosawa
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.