Fu Jia

Fu Jia

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1973-12-08 (50 years old)

Biography

Fu Jia, born in Heping District, Tianjin, is a Chinese actor and member of the Beijing People's Art Theater. He made his official debut in 1987 appearing in "The Pollution Report of Women's Country".


Since then, he has appeared in both film and numerous television dramas including “Joy of Life” (2019), “The Legends” (2019), and “The Love Equations” (2020).

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.36
Based on 3.37 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2010
2018
2019
2019
2024
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1973-12-08 (50 years old)

Also Known As
傅迦, Фу Цзя, Fu Jia

Advertisement
Liu Yan
Fu Jia
Liu Yan worked together with Fu Jia in:
3 TV Shows
  • Fu Jia
    Fu Jia
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.