Poon Mitpakdee

Poon Mitpakdee

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1999-12-04 (24 years old)

Biography

Poon Mitpakdee is a Thai actor. He is currently studying at the Falcuty of Journalism and Mass Communication, Thammasat University.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.68
Based on 13.7 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2021
2023
2023
2024
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1999-12-04 (24 years old)

Also Known As
ปูน มิตรภักดี, Poon Mit

Advertisement
  • Poon Mitpakdee
    Poon Mitpakdee
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.