John Patrick

John Patrick

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1896-11-22
Deathday: 1958-03-09 (61 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 2.47
Based on 57.7 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1924
1925
1926
1926
1928
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1896-11-22

Deathday
1958-03-09 (61 years old)

Also Known As
John G. Patrick

Advertisement
David Abel
John Patrick
David Abel worked together with John Patrick in:
7 Movies
Marie Prevost
John Patrick
Marie Prevost worked together with John Patrick in:
5 Movies
Darryl F. Zanuck
John Patrick
Darryl F. Zanuck worked together with John Patrick in:
4 Movies
Matt Moore
John Patrick
Matt Moore worked together with John Patrick in:
4 Movies
Phyllis Haver
John Patrick
Phyllis Haver worked together with John Patrick in:
3 Movies
Willard Louis
John Patrick
Willard Louis worked together with John Patrick in:
3 Movies
Erle C. Kenton
John Patrick
Erle C. Kenton worked together with John Patrick in:
3 Movies
  • John Patrick
    John Patrick
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.