Aleksandr Ovchinnikov

Aleksandr Ovchinnikov

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1947-06-07
Deathday: 1997-10-24 (50 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 2.93
Based on 139 movie and tv ratings over time
1975
1979
1980
1991
1991

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1947-06-07

Deathday
1997-10-24 (50 years old)

Also known as
Овчинников Александр Юрьевич , Александр Овчинников

  • Aleksandr Ovchinnikov
    Aleksandr Ovchinnikov
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.