Bai Xu Xu

Bai Xu Xu

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1980-03-30 (44 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 7.29
Based on 25 movie and tv ratings over time
2008
2009
2019
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1980-03-30 (44 years old)

Also Known As
柏栩栩

Advertisement
  • Bai Xu Xu
    Bai Xu Xu
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.