Wattana Yaotao

Wattana Yaotao

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1999-07-17 (24 years old)

Biography

Wattana Yaotao (วรรธนะ เยาว์เต่า), better known by his nickname Smart (สมาร์ท), is a Thai independent singer. He was a member of the duo 2PLAYERZ and boy group NOTE7. He was a contestant on the survival show LAZ iCON.

Filmography

all 1

TV Shows 1

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1999-07-17 (24 years old)

Also Known As
Smart Wattana, Smart Wattana Yaotao, Smart, สมาร์ท, วรรธนะ เยาว์เต่า

  • Wattana Yaotao
    Wattana Yaotao
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.