Wang Jing

Wang Jing

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1986-06-16 (37 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.15
Based on 1.18 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2014
2016
2020
2022
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1986-06-16 (37 years old)

Also Known As
王靖, Ван Цзин

Advertisement
  • Wang Jing
    Wang Jing
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.