Tamara Spiricheva

Tamara Spiricheva

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1940-11-06 (82 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.34
Based on 16.9 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2006
2010
2013
2014
2019

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1940-11-06 (82 years old)

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Тамара Спиричева

Awards
Merited Artist of the Russian Federation

Aleksandr Robak
Tamara Spiricheva
Aleksandr Robak worked together with Tamara Spiricheva in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Tamara Spiricheva
Tamara Spiricheva
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦