Volcano Ota

Volcano Ota

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1971-01-02 (52 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Ratings

Average 7.06
Based on 465 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2013
2018
2020
2020
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1971-01-02 (52 years old)

Place of birth
Tokyo, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
Volcano Oota, Kensuke Ota, 太田 ボルケーノ, 太田ボルケーノ, Volcano Ōta, ボルケーノ太田, ボルケーノ 太田, 볼케이노 오타

Nanako Ninomiya
Volcano Ota
Nanako Ninomiya worked together with Volcano Ota in:
5 TV Shows
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Volcano Ota
Yasuhiro Mamiya worked together with Volcano Ota in:
1 Movie
4 TV Show
Takenori Tsukuma
Volcano Ota
Takenori Tsukuma worked together with Volcano Ota in:
4 TV Shows
Hideo Maru
Volcano Ota
Hideo Maru worked together with Volcano Ota in:
4 TV Shows
Yuya Murakami
Volcano Ota
Yuya Murakami worked together with Volcano Ota in:
4 TV Shows
Ryota Takeuchi
Volcano Ota
Ryota Takeuchi worked together with Volcano Ota in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Haruki Ishiya
Volcano Ota
Haruki Ishiya worked together with Volcano Ota in:
4 TV Shows
Mao Ichimichi
Volcano Ota
Mao Ichimichi worked together with Volcano Ota in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Takehito Koyasu
Volcano Ota
Takehito Koyasu worked together with Volcano Ota in:
4 TV Shows
BONO
Volcano Ota
BONO worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Atsushi Itou
Volcano Ota
Atsushi Itou worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Sotaro Shimizu
Volcano Ota
Sotaro Shimizu worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Yusuke Adachi
Volcano Ota
Yusuke Adachi worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Keita Watabe
Volcano Ota
Keita Watabe worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Takayoshi Hayashi
Volcano Ota
Takayoshi Hayashi worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
TOMATO
Volcano Ota
TOMATO worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Yasumasa Koyama
Volcano Ota
Yasumasa Koyama worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Hiroto Yokote
Volcano Ota
Hiroto Yokote worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Eri Sano
Volcano Ota
Eri Sano worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Yuki Nakajima
Volcano Ota
Yuki Nakajima worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Fujio Inose
Volcano Ota
Fujio Inose worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Asako Inayoshi
Volcano Ota
Asako Inayoshi worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Masumi Hattori
Volcano Ota
Masumi Hattori worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Ayu Tanaka
Volcano Ota
Ayu Tanaka worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Mitsuyo Tsuno
Volcano Ota
Mitsuyo Tsuno worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Miyako Kamiya
Volcano Ota
Miyako Kamiya worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Tomoyuki Ohshita
Volcano Ota
Tomoyuki Ohshita worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Ayumi Yamada
Volcano Ota
Ayumi Yamada worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Toshiki Iwasawa
Volcano Ota
Toshiki Iwasawa worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Hiroki Maeda
Volcano Ota
Hiroki Maeda worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Ryo Sugisaki
Volcano Ota
Ryo Sugisaki worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Chiaki Kobayashi
Volcano Ota
Chiaki Kobayashi worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Taito Ban
Volcano Ota
Taito Ban worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Yoshihito Sasaki
Volcano Ota
Yoshihito Sasaki worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Kiyomitsu Mizuuchi
Volcano Ota
Kiyomitsu Mizuuchi worked together with Volcano Ota in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Yusuke Kobayashi
Volcano Ota
Yusuke Kobayashi worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Shizuka Ishigami
Volcano Ota
Shizuka Ishigami worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Sayaka Senbongi
Volcano Ota
Sayaka Senbongi worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Manami Numakura
Volcano Ota
Manami Numakura worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Volcano Ota
Kazuyuki Okitsu worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Tomoyuki Shimura
Volcano Ota
Tomoyuki Shimura worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Atsumi Tanezaki
Volcano Ota
Atsumi Tanezaki worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Kensho Ono
Volcano Ota
Kensho Ono worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Kenji Nomura
Volcano Ota
Kenji Nomura worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Kenta Miyake
Volcano Ota
Kenta Miyake worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Tomokazu Sugita
Volcano Ota
Tomokazu Sugita worked together with Volcano Ota in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Saori Hayami
Volcano Ota
Saori Hayami worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Kenji Hamada
Volcano Ota
Kenji Hamada worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Rikiya Koyama
Volcano Ota
Rikiya Koyama worked together with Volcano Ota in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Kazuhiko Inoue
Volcano Ota
Kazuhiko Inoue worked together with Volcano Ota in:
3 TV Shows
Volcano Ota
Volcano Ota
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦