Zhang Yi

Zhang Yi

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1993-10-21 (30 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.5
Based on 15 movie and tv ratings over time
2018
2019
2019
2020
Advertisement
Zhang YiZhang Yi

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1993-10-21 (30 years old)

Also Known As
张奕, Чжан И

Advertisement
  • Zhang Yi
    Zhang Yi
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.