Lee Yeon-jeong

Lee Yeon-jeong

Known for: Editing
Birthday: 1978-08-04 (44 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Lee Yeon-jeong (born 2 November 1994) is a South Korean ice hockey player. She competed in the 2018 Winter Olympics.

Ratings

Average 5.56
Based on 17.6 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2009
2014
2017
2016
2022

Information

Known for
Editing

Gender
Female

Birthday
1978-08-04 (44 years old)

Also known as
이연정, Lee Yeon-jung

Yeon Sang-ho
Lee Yeon-jeong
Yeon Sang-ho worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
7 Movies
Dong-uk Kim
Lee Yeon-jeong
Dong-uk Kim worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Pyo Yong-soo
Lee Yeon-jeong
Pyo Yong-soo worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Kim Dong-wook
Lee Yeon-jeong
Kim Dong-wook worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Lee Min-whee
Lee Yeon-jeong
Lee Min-whee worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Jang Young-gyu
Lee Yeon-jeong
Jang Young-gyu worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Kim Jae-rok
Lee Yeon-jeong
Kim Jae-rok worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Lee Dong-ha
Lee Yeon-jeong
Lee Dong-ha worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Jang Kun-jae
Lee Yeon-jeong
Jang Kun-jae worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Yang Ik-june
Lee Yeon-jeong
Yang Ik-june worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Kim Kkob-bi
Lee Yeon-jeong
Kim Kkob-bi worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Oh Jung-se
Lee Yeon-jeong
Oh Jung-se worked together with Lee Yeon-jeong in:
3 Movies
Lee Yeon-jeong
Lee Yeon-jeong
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦